ULTRA PRT LTD

Company number 03070821



Last updated 24 April 2019
Registered office address
10-11 HEATHFIELD TERRACE LONDON ENGLAND W4 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 June 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 October 2019

Next statement due by 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADVANCED TRANSPORT SYSTEMS LIMITED17 April 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/10/1816 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/10/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
26/06/1826 June 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 4View PDF
26/04/1826 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company