ULTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 03239610



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
554 ABBEY PARK SOUTHAMPTON ROAD TITCHFIELD UK PO14 9ED
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 August 2014

Next statement due by 16 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

28140 - Manufacture of taps and valves

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORAY 958 LIMITED24 October 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/01/1513 January 2015SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 26/11/14View PDF
13/01/1513 January 2015REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 26/11/2014View PDF
13/01/1513 January 201513/01/15 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company