UNIFY ENTERPRISE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Second Floor, Mid City Place 71 High Holborn London United Kingdom WC1V 6EA

Company number
05903714
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
11 August 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 March 2021

Next statement due by 2 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PIMCO 2527 LIMITED24 August 2006
SIEMENS ENTERPRISE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED15 October 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/09/2124 September 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

24/05/2024 May 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PENDLETON CLAY VAN DOREN

View Document

24/05/2024 May 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ADRIAN GREGORY

View Document

18/03/2018 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/03/202 March 2020 SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS DELPHINE SORIA SAK BUN

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following UNIFY ENTERPRISE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company