UNIQUE MEDISPA LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

UNIQUE MEDISPA LTD.
EPPING HOUSE
55 RUSSELL STREET
READING
BERKSHIRE
ENGLAND
RG1 7XG
(166 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0845 467 0803
Web:
Classification:

Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2014)
Company Registration No.:
08166121
Incorporation Date:
2 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Oct 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Aug 2013
Filed on:
1 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Fletcher
22 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Lucy Fletcher
2 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LUCY'S BEAUTIQUE LTD
Changed 11 Jan 2013

Previous Addresses

207A HALLS ROAD
TILEHURST
READING
RG30 4PT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Nov 2013

8 LANGLEY HILL
CALCOT
READING
RG31 4QU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Oct 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years