UNIQUE PUBS LIMITED

Company number 03733077



Last updated 23 April 2019
Registered office address
3 MONKSPATH HALL ROAD SOLIHULL WEST MIDLANDS B90 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2019

Next statement due by 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE UNIQUE PUB COMPANY LIMITED14 May 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/10/182 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
02/10/182 October 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ENTERPRISE INNS PLC / 09/02/2017View PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company