UNITY WELL INTEGRITY EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02977551



Last updated 23 April 2019
Registered office address
BESSEMER WAY BESSEMER WAY GREAT YARMOUTH NORFOLK NR31 0LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 October 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2019

Next statement due by 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EDECO PETROLEUM SERVICES LIMITED6 June 2012
SIMMONS EDECO EUROPE LIMITED17 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/03/1925 March 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 029775510011View PDF
25/02/1925 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CRAIG MORRICEView PDF
25/02/1925 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NEIL MCGUINNESSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company