UNIVERSAL DESTINATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03060590



Last updated 26 July 2011
Registered office address
CHAPEL HOUSE LUDCHURCH NARBETH PEMBROKESHIRE SA67 8JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
24 May 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 May 2011

Next statement due by 21 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWDAWN SOLUTIONS LIMITED7 July 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/06/1117 June 2011Annual return made up to 24 May 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
16/06/1116 June 2011APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY HILARY PIKEView PDF
21/06/1021 June 2010Annual return made up to 24 May 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company