UPDATA INFRASTRUCTURE 2012 LIMITED



Legal registered address
65 Gresham Street London England EC2V 7NQ

Company number
04342422
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
18 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2021

Next statement due by 14 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UPDATA INFRASTRUCTURE (UK) LIMITED2 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/12/2117 December 2021 Appointment of Mr Craig Stuart Nunn as a director on 2021-12-16

View Document

17/12/2117 December 2021 Termination of appointment of Francesca Anne Todd as a director on 2021-12-10

View Document

06/10/216 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-30 with no updates

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company