UPPER ELEVEN CONSULTING LTD

Dissolved on 26 Nov 2013

Address

UPPER ELEVEN CONSULTING LTD
698 LONDON ROAD
SUTTON
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
SM3 9BY
(123 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06324498
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 2007
Dissolution Date:
26 Nov 2013
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Sep 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
6 Feb 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jul 2011
Filed on:
23 Sep 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Akim Sanusi
14 Dec 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NIGEL ORANGE AND KENDAL ORANGE
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 29 Jun 2009

Previous Company Names

UPPER11 MANAGEMENT LTD
Changed 7 Apr 2011

Previous Addresses

UNIT A 42-48 BELL STREET
LONDON
NW1 5BU
Changed 15 Feb 2012

4 JUPITER COURT
10-12 TOLWORTH RISE SOUTH
SURBITON
SURREY
KT5 9NN
Changed 24 Dec 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.upperelevenconsulting.co.uk
www.upperelevenconsulting.com
www.upperelevenconsulting.active
www.upperelevenconsulting.org
www.upperelevenconsulting.and
www.upperelevenconsult.ing
www.upperelevenconsulting.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 6 Feb 2012 14
31 Jul 2009 5 Aug 2010 13
31 Jul 2008 19 Feb 2009 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years