URBAN KEYS GROUP LIMITED

Address

URBAN KEYS GROUP LIMITED
27 PETERBOROUGH ROAD
1ST FLOOR,
HARROW
ENGLAND
HA1 2AU
(122 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8004 0045
Web:
Classification:

Real estate agencies

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08191206
Incorporation Date:
24 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2015
Filed on:
31 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Aug 2015
Filed on:
24 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Abbas Lakha
8 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Sabeeha Lakha
24 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BRR LETTINGS LIMITED
Changed 22 Jun 2015

Previous Addresses

111A HIGH STREET
WEALDSTONE
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 5DL
Changed 28 Aug 2014

111A HIGH STREET
WEALDSTONE
MIDDX
HA3 5DL
Changed 29 May 2014

12 PERCIVAL ROAD
FELTHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW13 4LF
ENGLAND
Changed 29 May 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2015 31 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 22 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 29 May 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years