UTILISOFT LIMITED



Last updated 23 April 2019
Legal registered address
UTILIHOUSE EAST TERRACE EUXTON LANE CHORLEY LANCASHIRE ENGLAND PR7 6TE

Company number
02931236
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 May 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 May 2020

Next statement due by 3 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORMFILL LIMITED9 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/06/181 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/05/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

25/10/1725 October 2017AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

29/08/1729 August 2017CURRSHO FROM 31/03/2018 TO 31/12/2017

View Document

26/05/1726 May 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/05/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company