UTILITY SUPPLIER SERVICES LIMITED

Address

UTILITY SUPPLIER SERVICES LIMITED
1 BARNES WALLIS ROAD
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
ENGLAND
PO15 5UA
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07633655
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£0.00 on 15 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
14 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2015
Filed on:
15 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edward Walker
30 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Mark Williams
29 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Apr 2013

Previous Company Names

BLAKEDEW 812 LIMITED
Changed 30 Apr 2012

Previous Addresses

QUOB PARK TITCHFIELD LANE
WICKHAM
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO17 5PG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Dec 2012

NEW KINGS COURT TOLLGATE
CHANDLER'S FORD
EASTLEIGH
HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3LG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Dec 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 14 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 11 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 4 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 May 2012 28 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years