UTP PAPER LIMITED

Address

UTP PAPER LIMITED
SAPPHIRE PLAZA
WATLINGTON STREET
READING
ENGLAND
RG1 4RE
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08172946
Incorporation Date:
8 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
18 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Aug 2015
Filed on:
25 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Ault
8 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PAYMENT ANALYSIS LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2015

Previous Addresses

PEVERIL ONE PIN LANE
FARNHAM COMMON
SLOUGH
SL2 3RA
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Apr 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.utppaper.host
www.utppaper.active
www.utppaper.community
www.utppaper.data
www.utppaper.org.uk
www.utppaper.and
www.utppaper.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 18 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 10 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years