VALE CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Kingfisher House Radford Way Billericay Essex CM12 0EQ

Company number
03439775
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
25 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 April 2021

Next statement due by 23 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GLAZEPEAK LIMITED30 October 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/04/2229 April 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-04-29 with updates

View Document

17/12/2117 December 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

19/03/1919 March 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 034397750005

View Document

12/03/1912 March 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3

View Document

12/03/1912 March 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 4

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company