VALLDATA SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Lansdowne House Bumpers Way Bumpers Farm Industrial Estate Chippenham England SN14 6NG

Company number
01671518
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
13 October 1982
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2022

Next statement due by 29 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DARKTRI LIMITED8 June 1983

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/01/224 January 2022 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

14/04/2014 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/10/197 October 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 016715180011

View Document

09/04/199 April 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/04/2019 FROM VALLDATA HOUSE HALIFAX ROAD BOWERHILL MELKSHAM WILTSHIRE SN12 6YY

View Document

09/04/199 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company