VCG KESTREL LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Europa Park Croft Way Witham Essex CM8 2FN

Company number
02588351
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
5 March 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2022

Next statement due by 27 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIGITAL ARTWORK REPRODUCTION LIMITED13 September 1993
KESTREL DIGITAL COLOUR LIMITED10 August 2004
WYNDEHAM KESTREL LIMITED26 January 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/01/2214 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-13 with no updates

View Document

04/10/214 October 2021

View Document

04/10/214 October 2021 Resolutions

View Document

04/10/214 October 2021 Resolutions

View Document

04/10/214 October 2021 Statement of capital on 2021-10-04

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company