VECTOR TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03099427



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
16 PALACE STREET LONDON SW1E 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 September 2014

Next statement due by 29 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZYREX LIMITED6 December 1995


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company