VECTURA GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00107582



Last updated 5 July 2019
Registered office address
46-48 GROSVENOR GARDENS LONDON SW1W 0EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 February 1910
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2018

Next statement due by 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SKYEPHARMA LIMITED11 June 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PAUL ANDREW FRYView PDF
01/07/191 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMES WARD-LILLEYView PDF
22/02/1922 February 2019SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: CAPITA REGISTRARS NORTHERN HOUSE WOODSOME PARK FENAY BRIDGE HUDDERSFIELD HD8 0GAView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company