VEDIOR UK LIMITED

Company number 03403526



Last updated 26 August 2019
Registered office address
450 CAPABILITY GREEN LUTON BEDFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM LU1 3LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 July 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2019

Next statement due by 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SELECT 2 LIMITED9 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
15/04/1915 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MICHAEL JOHN SMITHView PDF
11/04/1911 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK BULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company