VELTI DR LIMITED

In Administration/Administrative Receiver (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

VELTI DR LIMITED
HILL HOUSE
1 LITTLE NEW STREET
LONDON
EC4A 3TR
(1,317 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
05955521
Incorporation Date:
4 Oct 2006
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Oct 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2011
Filed on:
3 Oct 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Oct 2013
Filed on:
4 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mari Baker
1 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
John Hassett
13 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Constance Mcfadden
1 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Surash Patel
1 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sally Rau
14 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Matt Topham
1 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

U.S. BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR EACH OF THE SECURED PARTIES (THE "ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT")
- OUTSTANDING on 13 Nov 2013
HSBC BANK USA, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
GUARANTEE AND COLLATERAL AGREEMENT CREATED OUTSIDE THE UNITED KINGDOM OVER PROPERTY SITUATED OUTSIDE THE UNITED KINGDOM - OUTSTANDING on 22 Aug 2012
HSBC BANK USA, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION (THE "SECURITY AGENT")
GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 21 Aug 2012

Previous Company Names

EVERTOWN LIMITED
Changed 27 Oct 2006

Previous Addresses

THE TOWER BUILDING
10TH FLOOR 11 YORK ROAD
LONDON
SE1 7NX
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Jan 2014

10TH FLOOR
YORK ROAD
LONDON
SE1 7NX
ENGLAND
Changed 8 Aug 2013

4TH FLOOR
BASTILLE COURT
2 PARIS GARDEN
LONDON
SE1 8ND
Changed 14 Jul 2013

110 CANNON STREET
LONDON
EC4N 6AR
Changed 11 Oct 2007

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
Changed 24 Oct 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 1 Nov 2011 11
31 Dec 2009 10 Dec 2010 12
31 Dec 2008 15 Jan 2010 13
31 Dec 2007 13 Feb 2009 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years