VENSON PROPERTIES LIMITED



Last updated 9 June 2020
Legal registered address
VENSON HOUSE, 1 A C COURT HIGH STREET THAMES DITTON SURREY KT7 0SR

Company number
04190602
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 March 2020

Next statement due by 13 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MUNDAYS (693) LIMITED18 April 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/206 May 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

06/05/206 May 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3

View Document

06/05/206 May 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

24/04/2024 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

17/10/1917 October 2019NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company