VEOLIA ES SERVICETEAM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03029116



Last updated 22 April 2019
Registered office address
210 PENTONVILLE ROAD LONDON N1 9JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 March 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2019

Next statement due by 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SERVICETEAM HOLDINGS LIMITED10 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/04/198 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
08/08/188 August 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MISS CELIA ROSALIND GOUGHView PDF
08/08/188 August 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT HUNTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company