VERCO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04665480



Last updated 22 April 2019
Registered office address
OVERMOOR NESTON CORSHAM WILTSHIRE SN13 9TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 February 2019

Next statement due by 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

74901 - Environmental consulting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRADSHAW CONSULTING LTD2 March 2009
CAMCO ENVIROMENTAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED2 March 2009
CAMCO ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED9 August 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/02/1927 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
19/02/1819 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/02/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company