VERITEK GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07969866



Last updated 22 April 2019
Registered office address
FRANKLIN HOUSE CHAUCER BUSINESS PARK, DITTONS ROAD POLEGATE EAST SUSSEX UNITED KINGDOM BN26 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2019

Next statement due by 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MADACOMBE TRADING LIMITED19 May 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company