VERSION 1 ENTERPRISE SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 6 July 2020
Legal registered address
GROSVENOR HOUSE PROSPECT HILL REDDITCH WORCESTERSHIRE ENGLAND B97 4DL

Company number
02911227
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 March 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 March 2020

Next statement due by 3 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEOLEY MILL SOFTWARE LIMITED19 March 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/03/2027 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

04/04/194 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

22/03/1822 March 2018SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: C/O BEOLEY MILL SOFTWARE LIMITED EAGLE HOUSE THE SLOUGH STUDLEY WARWICKSHIRE B80 7EN UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

22/03/1822 March 2018SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
C/O BEOLEY MILL SOFTWARE LIMITED
EAGLE HOUSE THE SLOUGH
STUDLEY
WARWICKSHIRE
B80 7EN
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company