VICORP GROUP PLC

Company number 04321386



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
RADBOURNE 56 KENILWORTH ROAD LEAMINGTON SPA WARWICKSHIRE ENGLAND CV32 6JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
13 November 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 November 2014

Next statement due by 11 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BPC 2034 LIMITED6 February 2002
VISTIA LIMITED12 June 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/01/1521 January 2015Annual return made up to 13 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
04/09/144 September 2014CORPORATE SECRETARY APPOINTED CF SECRETARIESView PDF
04/09/144 September 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY CF SECRETARIES LIMITEDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company