VIEWING FIGURES LTD

Dissolved on 6 Dec 2011

Address

VIEWING FIGURES LTD
1ST FLOOR OFFICES
364-366 FULHAM ROAD
LONDON
SW10 9UU
Classification:

Software publishing

Maintenance office & computing machinery

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04897963
Incorporation Date:
12 Sep 2003
Dissolution Date:
6 Dec 2011
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2008
Filed on:
28 Apr 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Sep 2009
Filed on:
14 Sep 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Apr 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Previous Company Names

TELLYSCOPE LTD
Changed 22 Sep 2004

Previous Addresses

80 DOROTHY ROAD
LONDON
SW11 2JP
Changed 9 Mar 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.viewingfigures.co.uk
www.viewingfigures.com
www.viewingfigures.org.uk
www.viewingfigures.community
www.viewingfigures.net
www.viewingfigures.repair
www.viewingfigur.es

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2008 28 Apr 2009 11
31 May 2007 3 Apr 2008 11
31 May 2006 4 Apr 2007 11
31 May 2005 17 Mar 2006 10
30 Sep 2004 3 Mar 2006 18

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years