VIEWPOINT TRAINING ENVIRONMENTS LIMITED

Address

VIEWPOINT TRAINING ENVIRONMENTS LIMITED
THE BREEZE CARNOUSTIE HOUSE THE LINKS
KELVIN CLOSE
BIRCHWOOD
WARRINGTON
WA3 7PB
(67 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Repair of electronic and optical equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08194103
Incorporation Date:
29 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 5 Oct 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
19 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Aug 2015
Filed on:
5 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Quentin Birchall
15 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Michael Creasey
10 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Graham Smith
10 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Anthony Whitehead
10 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Nov 2012
RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Nov 2012

Previous Company Names

HELIUM MIRACLE 121 LIMITED
Changed 12 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

WEBBER HOUSE 26-28 MARKET STREET
ALTRINCHAM
CHESHIRE
WA14 1PF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Oct 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.viewpointtrainingenvironments.co.uk
www.viewpointtrainingenvironments.com
www.viewpointtrainingenvironments.org
www.viewpointtrainingenvironments.org.uk
www.viewpointtrainingenvironments.net
www.viewpointtrainingenvironments.and
www.viewpointtrainingenvironments.repair

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 19 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 4 Apr 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years