VIKINGS REALISATIONS 11 LIMITED

Company number 02841155



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR 110 CANNON STREET LONDON EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 July 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 July 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 27 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYTATION LIMITED21 September 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/06/1219 June 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 13/04/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.2View PDF
12/05/1112 May 2011ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 02/03/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
14/04/1114 April 2011NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO CREDITORS VOLUNTARY LIQUIDATION:LIQ. CASE NO.2:IP NO.00009397,00008919View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company