VINCULUM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Jan 2012

Address

VINCULUM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
36 PAULTONS SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW3 5DT

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07368459
Incorporation Date:
7 Sep 2010
Dissolution Date:
17 Jan 2012
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Sep 2010

Information correct as of: 13 Apr 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Legge
7 Sep 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

VINCULUM FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

THE OLD EXCHANGE 12 COMPTON ROAD
WIMBLEDON, LONDON
SW19 7QD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Sep 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years