VINSPIRED TRADING LTD

Address

VINSPIRED TRADING LTD
5TH FLOOR, DEAN BRADLEY HOUSE
52 HORSEFERRY ROAD
LONDON
SW1P 2AF
Phone: 020 7960 7023
Phone: 020 7960 7053
Phone: 020 7960 7001
Phone: 020 7960 7080
Phone: 020 7960 7000
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06875148
Incorporation Date:
9 Apr 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
27 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Apr 2015
Filed on:
13 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £689,000
Debtors: £1
Creditors due within one year: £689,000
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Taylor
19 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

V TRADING LTD
Changed 23 Apr 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 27 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 4 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2012 3 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 12 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years