VIRTUAL PRIVATE NETWORK LTD

Dissolved on 31 May 2016

Address

VIRTUAL PRIVATE NETWORK LTD
290 MOSTON LANE
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M40 9WB
(389 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08451061
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2013
Dissolution Date:
31 May 2016
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 14 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
18 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2015
Filed on:
14 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mateusz Jemczura
19 Mar 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

TRAINING AND TELEMARKETING CENTER MATEUSZ JEMCZURA LTD
Changed 13 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
WC1N 3AX
Changed 4 Dec 2015

132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6DE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Dec 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.virtualprivatenet.work
www.virtualprivatenetwork.sale
www.virtualprivatenetwork.house
www.virtualprivatenetwork.marketing
www.virtualprivatenetwork.motorcycles
www.virtualprivatenetwork.trading
www.virtualprivatenetwork.trade

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 18 Mar 2015 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 26 times in the last few years