VISHAY PM ONBOARD LIMITED



Last updated 21 April 2019
Legal registered address
AIREDALE HOUSE CANAL ROAD BRADFORD WEST YORKSHIRE BD2 1AG

Company number
03001454
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 December 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 November 2019

Next statement due by 6 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P.M. ONBOARD LIMITED20 December 2002
PM ONBOARD LIMITED9 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/01/192 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

07/12/177 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/11/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/16

View Document

09/12/169 December 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/11/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company