VISIBILITY EUROPE LIMITED

Address

VISIBILITY EUROPE LIMITED
REGENT HOUSE HEATON LANE
11TH FLOOR
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK4 1BS
(99 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0161 475 0633
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03251367
Incorporation Date:
18 Sep 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2,577,321.00 on 17 Sep 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
7 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Sep 2014
Filed on:
17 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 96 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Baudanza
22 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Kelley Gonsalves
18 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
John Nugent
1 Jan 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
John Saint
25 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

68 PALL MALL NO. 8 LIMITED
Changed 7 May 1997

Previous Addresses

CHEADLE ROYAL BUSINESS PARK 5300 LAKESIDE
CHEADLE
CHESHIRE
SK8 3GP
Changed 14 Jan 2014

3RD FLOOR
NO 1 ASHLEY ROAD
ALTRINCHAM
CHESHIRE
WA14 2DT
Changed 11 Oct 2011

520 BIRCHWOOD BOULEVARD
BIRCHWOOD
WARRINGTON
WA3 7QX
Changed 23 May 2003

4TH FLOOR 68 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5ES
Changed 10 Nov 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.visibilityeurope.co.uk
www.visibilityeurope.com
www.visibilityeurope.org
www.visibilityeurope.net
www.visibilityeurope.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 7 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 28 Nov 2013 5
30 Jun 2012 28 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 18 Oct 2011 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
96 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years