VISTA TRUSTEE LIMITED



Last updated 3 February 2021
Legal registered address
UNIT 1B WHARFEDALE ROAD CARDIFF CF23 7HB

Company number
07600955
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 April 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 April 2020

Next statement due by 26 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANDACO 694 LIMITED10 November 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/04/2030 April 2020Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2020

View Accounts

21/04/2021 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

22/11/1922 November 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS LUCY HUMPHREYS / 11/10/2019

View Document

22/11/1922 November 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS LUCY MAYER-PAGE / 11/10/2019

View Document

17/09/1917 September 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / EMILY PULLHAM / 30/08/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company