VISTAGE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED

Address

VISTAGE COMPANY (UK) LIMITED
VANBRUGH HOUSE
GRANGE DRIVE
HEDGE END
HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2AF
(72 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01489 770 270
Phone: 01489 770 200
Web:
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03832097
Incorporation Date:
26 Aug 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,206,001.00 on 24 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
5 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Aug 2014
Filed on:
24 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 78 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hackwood Secretaries Limited
26 Aug 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Nominated Secretary
Travis Nelson
5 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ian Sacks
30 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Leon Shapiro
30 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TEC GROUP WORLDWIDE LIMITED
Changed 31 Mar 2006
HACKREMCO (NO.1545) LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

C/O HACKWOOD SECRETARIES LIMITED
ONE SILK STREET
LONDON
EC2Y 8HQ
Changed 3 Sep 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 5 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 13 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 9 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 22 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 29 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
78 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years