VISTAGE INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Vanbrugh House Grange Drive Hedge End Hampshire SO30 2AF

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2018
Cash in bank
£902.75k
Current assets
£1.92m
Fixed assets
£2.89m
Current creditors
£3.61m
Shareholders funds
£1.20m
View full financial accounts

Company number
02341022
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
30 January 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2022

Next statement due by 21 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE LIMITED 21 March 1997
TEC INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED31 March 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/04/221 April 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

04/03/224 March 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-30 with no updates

View Document

24/10/1924 October 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ELIAS EDUARDO OLMETA

View Document

24/10/1924 October 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL PARADOWSKI

View Document

04/07/194 July 2019 SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: C/O C/O HACKWOOD SECRETARIES LIMITED ONE SILK STREET LONDON EC2Y 8HQ UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company