VISTRY PARTNERSHIPS NORTH LIMITED



Legal registered address
11 Tower View Kings Hill West Malling Kent England ME19 4UY

Company number
01114054
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
16 May 1973
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2021

Next statement due by 4 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KENDALL CROSS HOLDINGS LIMITED1 December 2011
GALLIFORD TRY PARTNERSHIPS NORTH LIMITED10 January 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/10/211 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-20 with no updates

View Document

10/07/2110 July 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-06-30

View Document

02/07/212 July 2021 Appointment of Vistry Secretary Limited as a secretary on 2021-06-25

View Document

02/07/212 July 2021 Termination of appointment of Martin Trevor Digby Palmer as a secretary on 2021-06-25

View Document

27/01/2027 January 2020 SECRETARY APPOINTED MR MARTIN TREVOR DIGBY PALMER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company