VISTRY PARTNERSHIPS YORKSHIRE LIMITED



Legal registered address
11 Tower View Kings Hill West Malling Kent England ME19 4UY

Company number
03901222
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
30 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2021

Next statement due by 29 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STRATEGIC TEAM MAINTENANCE.CO. LIMITED10 July 2019
GALLIFORD TRY PARTNERSHIPS YORKSHIRE LIMITED10 January 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/12/2115 December 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-12-15 with no updates

View Document

03/10/213 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

02/07/212 July 2021 Appointment of Vistry Secretary Limited as a secretary on 2021-06-25

View Document

02/07/212 July 2021 Termination of appointment of Martin Trevor Digby Palmer as a secretary on 2021-06-25

View Document

23/09/1923 September 2019 PREVSHO FROM 30/09/2019 TO 30/06/2019

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following VISTRY PARTNERSHIPS YORKSHIRE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company