VIVERGO FUELS LIMITED



Last updated 6 July 2020
Legal registered address
WESTON CENTRE 10 GROSVENOR STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1K 4QY

Company number
05998024
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 November 2019

Next statement due by 26 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MEADHURST SERVICES (NO.3) LIMITED22 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/12/192 December 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

22/10/1922 October 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / DR MARK IAN CARR / 22/10/2019

View Document

31/08/1931 August 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/08/19

View Document

23/11/1823 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/11/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1831 August 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/08/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company