VLADIMIR NIKOLOV LIMITED

Address

VLADIMIR NIKOLOV LIMITED
50 SALOP ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E17 7HT
Classification:

Construction of commercial buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07774701
Incorporation Date:
15 Sep 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
14 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £17,397 £372 £114
Debtors: £7,801 £8,201 £6,726
Creditors due within one year: £13,418 £4,153 £2,878
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £11,780 £4,420 £3,962
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £12,352 £4,965 £4,271
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Vladimir Nikolov
1 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
1 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
6 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Larisa Nikolova
6 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WILD OWL LTD
Changed 25 Jun 2013
VLADIMIR NIKOLOV LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

15 KEITH ROAD
WALTHAMSTOW
LONDON
E17 5BX
Changed 30 Apr 2017


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 13 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 15 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 29 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 18 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 12 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years