VOGL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 00971091



Last updated 1 January 2017
Registered office address
GRIFFINS TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH LONDON WC1H 9LG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
27 January 1970
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2005

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 July 2007

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2006

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 28 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified

46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VALERIO'S OLYMPIA GROUP LIMITED 5 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/09/1316 September 2013LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 02/09/2013View PDF
13/03/1313 March 2013LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 02/03/2013View PDF
18/09/1218 September 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 02/09/2012View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company