VOICE MARKETING LIMITED

Address

VOICE MARKETING LIMITED
17 ROCHESTER ROW
LONDON
SW1P 1QT
(279 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of call centres

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05820091
Incorporation Date:
17 May 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£157,174.00 on 28 Jan 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
22 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
28 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 95 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Barnard
31 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Bob Buiaroski
23 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Capita Group Secretary Limited
31 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Thomas Richards
31 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ADS TELEMARKETING LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2006

Previous Addresses

6TH FLOOR CARDINAL HOUSE
20 ST MARYS PARSONAGE
MANCHESTER
M3 2LG
Changed 21 Apr 2015

1ST FLOOR CHANTREY HOUSE
CHESTERFIELD ROAD
SHEFFIELD
S YORKSHIRE
S8 0SF
Changed 29 Sep 2008

65 STUMPERLOWE CRESCENT ROAD
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3PR
Changed 14 Sep 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.voicemarketing.services
www.voicemarketing.business
www.voicemarketing.support

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 22 Oct 2014 3
31 Dec 2013 21 Oct 2014 10
31 Aug 2012 6 Jun 2013 10
31 Aug 2011 5 Sep 2012 13
31 Aug 2010 18 Oct 2010 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
95 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 26 times in the last few years