VON ESSEN LLP

Dissolved on 10 May 2011

Address

VON ESSEN LLP
SUITE 713
55 OLD BROAD STREET
LONDON
EC2M 1RX
(61 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC342823
Incorporation Date:
22 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
10 May 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jan 2010
Filed on:
12 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Jan 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 369 available


Directors and Secretaries

Von Essen Consulting Sarl
20 Nov 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

THE VON ESSEN PARTNERSHIP LLP
Changed 13 Mar 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.vonessen.co.uk
www.vonessen.org
www.vonessen.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code