VOXSMART LIMITED



Last updated 22 October 2019
Legal registered address
35 LUKE STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC2A 4DS

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Cash in bank
£87.09k
Current assets
£765.96k
Fixed assets
£1.36m
Current creditors
£1.95m
Shareholders funds
£9.98m
View full financial accounts

Company number
05691475
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 January 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 January 2020

Next statement due by 13 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MULTIPARTYTALK LIMITED28 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

25/09/1925 September 2019SECOND FILING OF AP01 FOR A J COSENTINO

View Document

15/08/1915 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARKOS PALIOS

View Document

07/08/197 August 201905/04/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 2519.598

View Document

07/08/197 August 201928/03/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 2383.275

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company