VOYAGER GROUP MANAGEMENT LTD



Last updated 5 September 2020
Legal registered address
C/O UK COMPANY SECRETARIES LTD 11 CHURCH ROAD BOOKHAM LEATHERHEAD SURREY KT23 3PB

Company number
05064548
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
5 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 July 2020

Next statement due by 30 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70221 - Financial management

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAMBRIA 70 LTD10 July 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/07/2016 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

10/07/2010 July 2020COMPANY NAME CHANGED CAMBRIA 70 LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 10/07/20

View Document

10/07/2010 July 2020NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL MARIOS PAMPAKAS

View Document

09/07/209 July 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MARIOS PAMPAKAS

View Document

09/07/209 July 2020CESSATION OF SYSTEM DAY (NOMINEES) LTD AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company