VOYAGER PUB GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 9 June 2020
Legal registered address
3 MONKSPATH HALL ROAD SOLIHULL WEST MIDLANDS B90 4SJ

Company number
04066191
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 29 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 29 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2019

Next statement due by 11 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO. 2090 LIMITED11 December 2000
BEDE LEISURE RETAIL LIMITED5 April 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/05/2029 May 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY LORETTA TOGHER

View Document

05/03/205 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID ANDREW ROSS

View Document

05/03/205 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SIMON DAVID LONGBOTTOM

View Document

05/03/205 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NEIL SMITH

View Document

03/03/203 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR WILLIAM TOWNSEND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company