VYSIION LIMITED



Last updated 18 May 2020
Legal registered address
100 LEMAN STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM E1 8EU

Company number
03208975
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 June 2020

Next statement due by 21 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RFL COMMUNICATIONS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY6 March 2015
VYSIION PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY6 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/04/2027 April 2020ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

27/04/2027 April 2020ADOPT ARTICLES 23/03/2020

View Document

16/04/2016 April 2020CONSOLIDATION 23/03/20

View Document

26/03/2026 March 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 032089750004

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/03/2020 FROM CONNECT 17 AVON WAY LANGLEY PARK CHIPPENHAM SN15 1GG

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company