W2 CONSULTANCY LTD

Address

W2 CONSULTANCY LTD
27 CHURCH STREET
HOLME
PETERBOROUGH
PE7 3PB
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04206958
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£200.00 on 29 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
24 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2015
Filed on:
29 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Tolond
2 May 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephen Weston
6 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Jennifer Weston
2 May 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

JENNY WESTON PROMOTIONS LIMITED
Changed 18 Dec 2007
MADE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 14 May 2001

Previous Addresses

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 9 May 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 24 Aug 2015 4
30 Apr 2014 18 Dec 2014 8
30 Apr 2013 22 May 2013 1
30 Apr 2012 10 Dec 2012 8
30 Apr 2011 8 Aug 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code