WAAGNER-BIRO UK STAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02112745



Last updated 25 August 2019
Registered office address
C / O QUALTER HALL & CO LTD PO BOX 8 16 JOHNSON STREET BARNSLEY SOUTH YORKSHIRE S75 2BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 March 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2018

Next statement due by 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TELESTAGE ASSOCIATES PLC14 February 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/01/1914 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
05/01/185 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company